• Indoor Track & Field •

The Winter - Indoor Track
Stacks Image 78

2019 Boys Indoor Hock List l 2019 Girls Indoor Hock List

 

55 Meter Dash
1. 12 Christopher Gong
6.61PR MA Sharon Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
2. 12 Greg Waters
6.67PR MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
3. 11 Henry Boateng
6.77PR MA Attleboro Jan 25 Hock #5
4. 12 Liam Conway
6.81PR MA North Attleboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships

11 Junior Sainvil
6.81PR MA Canton Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
6. 12 Sean Lehane
6.83PR MA Milford Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
7. 10 Patrick McManus
6.84PR MA Sharon Jan 25 Hock #5
8. 11 Joe Cappelletti
6.85PR MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
9. 9 Jalen Castillo
6.86PR MA Stoughton Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship

12 Colin Levis
6.86PR MA Attleboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships


View full rankings...
300 Meters
1. 12 Colin Levis
36.66PR MA Attleboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
2. 12 Hugo Lopes
36.74PR MA Milford Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
3. 12 Sebastien Celestin
36.91PR MA Taunton Feb 14 MIAA Division 1 Championships
4. 12 Aaron MacDonald
37.05PR MA Oliver Ames Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
5. 12 Dan Knight
37.40PR MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
6. 12 PJ Gilpatrick
37.44PR MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
7. 12 Daniel Lowey
37.54PR MA Foxboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
8. 12 Liam Pek
37.57PR MA Franklin Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
9. 10 Patrick McManus
37.76PR MA Sharon Jan 25 Hock #5
10. 11 Clayton Rahaman
37.83PR MA Stoughton Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship


View full rankings...
600 Meters
1. 12 Mike Hargadon
1:23.76PR MA Mansfield Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
2. 12 Will Regan
1:24.32PR MA Foxboro Feb 17 MIAA Division 4 Championships
3. 12 Jason Windvogel
1:24.79PR MA Mansfield Dec 28 Boston Holiday Challenge
4. 12 Colin Rahaman
1:24.82PR MA Stoughton Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
5. 10 Nathaniel Peters
1:25.26PR MA Stoughton Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
6. 11 Camden Harrington
1:25.32PR MA Franklin Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
7. 10 Mason Benton
1:25.94PR MA Sharon Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
8. 10 Jovan Joseph
1:26.16PR MA King Philip Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
9. 12 Joey Madden
1:26.52 MA Milford Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
10. 12 Skyler Poirier
1:26.69PR MA North Attleboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships


View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1. 11 Mike Griffin
2:31.15PR MA King Philip Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
2. 12 Joey Madden
2:32.42PR MA Milford Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
3. 12 Jason Windvogel
2:34.18PR MA Mansfield Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
4. 11 Tyler Brogan
2:35.56PR MA Franklin Jan 04 Hock #3
5. 10 Nicholas Calitri
2:36.76PR MA Franklin Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
6. 12 Dylan Kehoe
2:38.03PR MA Franklin Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
7. 12 Skyler Poirier
2:38.81PR MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
8. 12 Will Regan
2:40.41PR MA Foxboro Jan 04 Hock #3
9. 12 Liam Monahan
2:41.24PR MA North Attleboro Jan 04 Hock #3
10. 11 Eric DeLorenzo
2:41.51PR MA King Philip Feb 09 Hockomock Championships


View full rankings...
1 Mile
1. 11 Mike Griffin
4:14.72PR MA King Philip Mar 02 New England Indoor Track & Field Championships
2. 11 Tyler Brogan
4:20.30PR MA Franklin Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
3. 12 Patrick Heavey
4:29.02PR MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
4. 12 Michael Hagen
4:30.26PR MA Franklin Dec 28 Boston Holiday Challenge
5. 12 Liam Monahan
4:34.00 MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
6. 11 Ryan Proulx
4:35.84PR MA Foxboro Feb 17 MIAA Division 4 Championships
7. 12 Alexander Starovoytov
4:39.03PR MA Sharon Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
8. 11 Rory McLaughlin
4:40.03PR MA Oliver Ames Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
9. 11 Michael Norberg
4:40.68PR
Unattached Dec 22 BU Mini Meet #3
10. 12 Peter Sullivan
4:41.09PR MA Mansfield Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship


View full rankings...
2 Miles
1. 11 Mike Griffin
9:41.74PR MA King Philip Jan 04 Hock #3
2. 12 Michael Hagen
9:41.92PR MA Franklin Jan 04 Hock #3
3. 11 Tyler Brogan
9:42.58PR MA Franklin Dec 28 Boston Holiday Challenge
4. 11 Michael Norberg
9:51.73PR MA King Philip Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
5. 12 Paxton Howard
9:55.04PR MA Mansfield Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
6. 11 Maxwell Manor
9:57.32PR MA Milford Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
7. 10 Kyle Sarney
10:03.87PR MA Oliver Ames Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
8. 12 Alexander Starovoytov
10:06.57PR MA Sharon Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
9. 12 Cullen Lancaster
10:16.07PR MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
10. 10 Jordan Saks
10:21.90PR MA Sharon Feb 09 Hockomock Championships


View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1. 11 David Peters
7.46PR MA Stoughton Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
2. 11 Isaiah Stessman
7.89PR MA Sharon Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
3. 12 Marc Davanzo
7.95PR MA Sharon Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
4. 12 Zachary Browne
7.98PR MA Milford Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
5. 10 Christopher Ais
8.02PR MA Stoughton Jan 27 MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools
6. 10 Patrick McManus
8.05PR MA Sharon Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
7. 12 David Cataloni
8.11PR MA Attleboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
8. 11 Anthony Pizzano
8.22PR MA Stoughton Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
9. 12 Andrew Faught
8.49PR MA Franklin Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
10. 11 Nick Taylor
8.58PR MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship


View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.
Aidan Sacco
Greg Waters
Joe Cappelletti
Jack Rivard

1:33.03 MA Mansfield Mar 02 New England Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Liam Conway
PJ Gilpatrick
Omar Jasseh
Owen Nassaney

1:33.84 MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
3.
Sean Lehane
Zachary Browne
Joseph Madden
Hugo Lopes

1:34.52 MA Milford Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
4.
Relay Team
1:34.93 MA Attleboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
5.
Jonathan Cherry
Nathan Quan
Cameron Sanchez
Junior Sainvil

1:35.13 MA Canton Feb 17 MIAA Division 4 Championships
6.
Christopher Gong
Javon Epps
Ruiheng Bai
Marc Davanzo

1:35.74 MA Sharon Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
7.
Relay Team
1:35.87 MA Stoughton Jan 27 MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools
8.
Dylan Kullas
Sebastien Celestin
Javier Valdivieso
Gavin Weldon

1:36.29 MA Taunton Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
9.
Relay Team
1:36.34 MA Franklin Jan 12 MSTCA D1 Relays
10.
Chukwubuikem Akanegbu
Aaron MacDonald
Jared Boone
Sean Flaherty

1:38.00 MA Oliver Ames Feb 09 Hockomock Championships


View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.
Tyler King
Raffi Marzella
Mike Hargadon
Jason Windvogel

3:30.50 MA Mansfield Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
Rafaell Feliciano
Ryan Kelley
Hugo Lopes
Joseph Madden

3:30.66 MA Milford Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
3.
Relay Team
3:30.97 MA Sharon Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
4.
Relay Team
3:34.04 MA Franklin Jan 12 MSTCA D1 Relays
5.
Evan Connor
Colin Rahaman
David Peters
Anthony Pizzano

3:34.62 MA Stoughton Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
6.
Alexander Hagen
Ryan Connor
Jovan Joseph
Joshua Smith

3:38.24 MA King Philip Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
7.
Alexander McCoy
Colby Feid
Liam Conway
PJ Gilpatrick

3:39.06 MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
8.
Relay Team
3:40.94 MA Oliver Ames Dec 15 Hock #2
9.
Relay Team
3:43.88 MA Taunton Jan 25 Hock #5
10.
Tim Behn
Daniel Lowey
Ryan Proulx
Will Regan

3:45.41 MA Foxboro Dec 15 Hock #2


View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:02.94 MA Franklin Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
2.
Joe Cusack
Trey Lawson
Ryan Proulx
Will Regan

8:32.93 MA Foxboro Feb 17 MIAA Division 4 Championships
3.
James Kong
Mark Starovoytov
Bradley Weiss
Jordan Saks

8:34.14 MA Sharon Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
4.
Jack Clarke
Skyler Poirier
Jackson Magas
Liam Monahan

8:35.75 MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
5.
Relay Team
8:36.59 MA Oliver Ames Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
6.
Relay Team
8:36.61 MA Milford Dec 29 MSTCA Distance Classic
7.
Eric DeLorenzo
Nathan Farkash
Jovan Joseph
Michael Griffin

8:37.20 MA King Philip Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
8.
Patrick Heavey
Mike Mullahy
Justin Miller
Peter Sullivan

8:38.81 MA Mansfield Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
9.
Relay Team
8:58.32 MA Stoughton Jan 19 MSTCA D3 Relays
10.
Relay Team
9:00.21 MA Taunton Jan 12 MSTCA D1 Relays


View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1. 12 Colbey Eason
52' 2.5PR MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
2. 12 Terrell Jacobs-Baston
50' 0.75PR MA King Philip Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
3. 12 Mark Brown
47' 2PR MA Taunton Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
4. 11 Anthony DeCosta
43' 4.75PR MA Oliver Ames Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
5. 10 Chidi Ezuma-Ngwu
42' 10.25PR MA King Philip Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
6. 12 Quinn Proudler
42' 3PR MA Oliver Ames Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
7. 12 Dann Joseph
42' 2PR MA Stoughton Jan 25 Hock #5
8. 10 Anthony DaCosta
41' 7.5PR MA Oliver Ames Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
9. 10 Nico Holmes
41' 3.5PR MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
10. 12 Justin Cain
41' 2PR MA Stoughton Feb 09 Hockomock Championships


View full rankings...
High Jump
1. 12 Owen Nassaney
6' 10PR MA North Attleboro Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
2. 12 Jaden Falaise
6' 4PR MA Stoughton Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
3. 11 Andrew Williams
6' 0PR MA Mansfield Jan 04 Hock #3

12 Chukwudimma Ikoro
6' 0 MA Stoughton Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
5. 12 Omar Jasseh
5' 10 MA North Attleboro Dec 15 Hock #2

12 Ryan Tamasanis
5' 10PR MA Oliver Ames Jan 25 Hock #5

10 Patrick McManus
5' 10PR MA Sharon Dec 15 Hock #2

10 Steven Westgate
5' 10 MA Taunton Dec 15 Hock #2

12 Tiago Filadelfo
5' 10PR MA Milford Feb 09 Hockomock Championships

12 Alex Paradise
5' 10 MA Attleboro Jan 04 Hock #3


View full rankings...
Long Jump
1. 12 Omar Jasseh
22' 5.25PR MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
2. 11 David Peters
21' 10.75PR MA Stoughton Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
3. 12 Christopher Gong
21' 7PR MA Sharon Jan 04 Hock #3
4. 12 Aaron MacDonald
21' 3 MA Oliver Ames Jan 25 Hock #5
5. 12 Owen Nassaney
20' 10.5 MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
6. 12 Jaden Falaise
20' 8.25 MA Stoughton Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
7. 12 Andrew Faught
20' 7PR MA Franklin Dec 28 Boston Holiday Challenge
8. 11 Isaiah Stessman
20' 6.5PR MA Sharon Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
9. 11 Junior Sainvil
20' 6PR MA Canton Jan 04 Hock #3
10. 12 David Cataloni
19' 11.5PR MA Attleboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships


View full rankings...

2019 Girls Indoor Hock List l 2019 Boys Indoor Hock List

 

55 Meter Dash
1. 12 Sydney Sutton
7.34PR MA Milford Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
2. 11 Lily Wetherbee
7.41 MA North Attleboro Dec 28 Boston Holiday Challenge
3. 12 Amanda Mangano
7.43 MA Mansfield Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
4. 12 Vanessa Ibrahim
7.45 MA North Attleboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
5. 9 Sarah Flanagan
7.53PR MA Milford Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
6. 12 Zoe Plante
7.54PR MA Mansfield Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship

12 Veronica Wallace
7.54 MA Sharon Jan 25 Hock #5
8. 12 Nicole Brown
7.59PR MA Canton Dec 15 Hock #2
9. 10 Emily Nardelli
7.62PR MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
10. 12 Celine Ibrahim
7.63 MA North Attleboro Dec 28 Boston Holiday Challenge


View full rankings...
300 Meters
1. 10 Kerry O'Connor
40.92PR MA Milford Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
2. 9 Sarah Flanagan
42.21PR MA Milford Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
3. 12 Avonia Herbert
42.32 MA Sharon Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
4. 12 Veronica Wallace
42.39 MA Sharon Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
5. 11 Lily Wetherbee
42.72PR MA North Attleboro Jan 25 Hock #5
6. 10 Tess Collins
43.18 MA North Attleboro Dec 28 Boston Holiday Challenge
7. 11 Kerla Sylvestre
43.26PR MA Taunton Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
8. 9 Jillian Fenerty
43.35PR MA Franklin Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
9. 12 Gabriela Diaz
43.58PR MA Stoughton Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
10. 10 Morgan Zakrzewski
43.67PR MA Taunton Feb 09 Hockomock Championships


View full rankings...
600 Meters
1. 10 Olivia Dias
1:36.24PR MA Taunton Mar 02 New England Indoor Track & Field Championships
2. 12 Julia Fenerty
1:39.26 MA Franklin Feb 14 MIAA Division 1 Championships
3. 9 Nia Mainer-Smith
1:40.61PR MA Taunton Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
4. 10 Tess Collins
1:42.51PR MA North Attleboro Dec 15 Hock #2
5. 11 Samantha Powderly
1:42.86PR MA Franklin Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
6. 10 Kerry O'Connor
1:44.73PR MA Milford Jan 04 Hock #3
7. 12 Brianna Gibson
1:44.75 MA Oliver Ames Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
8. 9 Maria Sevastos
1:44.89PR MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
9. 11 Rebecca Lally
1:45.47PR MA Stoughton Jan 27 MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools
10. 9 Riley Fitzpatrick
1:46.21PR MA Franklin Jan 06 Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School


View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1. 11 Abby Hodges
3:08.59 MA Oliver Ames Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
2. 12 Julia Fenerty
3:08.64 MA Franklin Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
3. 12 Bryn Anderson
3:08.96 MA Mansfield Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
4. 9 Meghan Johnston
3:08.98PR MA Mansfield Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
5. 10 Grace Fernandez
3:10.09PR MA Mansfield Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
6. 12 Maggie Sullivan
3:11.25 MA Taunton Feb 14 MIAA Division 1 Championships
7. 10 Sydney Hawkins
3:14.74PR MA Franklin Jan 06 Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
8. 12 Lexi Quinn
3:15.93 MA Foxboro Jan 25 Hock #5
9. 11 Catherine Hanewich
3:16.61PR MA North Attleboro Jan 25 Hock #5
10. 10 Emma Dahl
3:16.73PR MA Foxboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships


View full rankings...
1 Mile
1. 12 Lexi Quinn
5:26.28PR MA Foxboro Jan 04 Hock #3
2. 10 Tessa Lancaster
5:29.94PR MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
3. 11 Catherine Hanewich
5:33.77PR MA North Attleboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
4. 12 Julia Fenerty
5:37.36 MA Franklin Jan 04 Hock #3
5. 12 Stephanie Hawkins
5:37.42PR MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
6. 12 Margaret Riley
5:38.40PR MA Mansfield Jan 25 Hock #5
7. 10 Kelly Neuendorf
5:39.04PR MA Attleboro Dec 15 Hock #2
8. 9 Katherine Miller
5:40.35PR MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
9. 11 Grace Doyle
5:40.73PR MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
10. 11 Kailey Melito-Santos
5:42.14PR MA Taunton Feb 14 MIAA Division 1 Championships


View full rankings...
2 Miles
1. 12 Lexi Quinn
11:34.61PR MA Foxboro Feb 17 MIAA Division 4 Championships
2. 10 Tessa Lancaster
11:49.14PR MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
3. 12 Margaret Riley
11:55.14PR MA Mansfield Dec 28 Boston Holiday Challenge
4. 10 Kelly Neuendorf
12:08.35PR MA Attleboro Feb 14 MIAA Division 1 Championships
5. 9 Daphne Theiler
12:23.57PR MA Sharon Jan 06 Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
6. 12 Stephanie Hawkins
12:25.98 MA North Attleboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
7. 12 Katrina Walbert
12:26.61PR MA Franklin Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
8. 9 Caitlin Casey
12:35.56PR MA Franklin Feb 14 MIAA Division 1 Championships
9. 11 Kailey Melito-Santos
12:35.78PR MA Taunton Jan 04 Hock #3
10. 11 Ryenn Hart
12:40.62PR MA King Philip Jan 04 Hock #3


View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 33"
1. 11 Jada Johnson
8.38PR MA Sharon Jan 25 Hock #5
2. 11 Elizabeth Lee
8.52PR MA Sharon Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
3. 12 Daniella Pierre
8.63PR MA Franklin Feb 14 MIAA Division 1 Championships
4. 11 Ari Preacher
8.76PR MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
5. 12 Sabrina Hauer
8.94 MA North Attleboro Jan 25 Hock #5
6. 11 Victoria Gravel
8.98 MA Taunton Jan 04 Hock #3
7. 11 Cassidy Becker
9.09PR MA North Attleboro Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
8. 12 Abigail Dunne
9.16 MA King Philip Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
9. 12 Cintia Khouzami
9.30PR MA Stoughton Jan 25 Hock #5
10. 11 Victoria Priestley
9.31PR MA King Philip Feb 27 MSTCA Girls Pentathlon


View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:44.91 MA North Attleboro Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:45.87 MA Milford Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
3.
Relay Team
1:47.73 MA Stoughton Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
4.
Relay Team
1:48.78 MA Sharon Jan 19 MSTCA D3 Relays
5.
Relay Team
1:50.66 MA Taunton Jan 12 MSTCA D1 Relays
6.
Grace Crocker
Victoria Priestley
Sofia DelVecchio
Abigail Dunne

1:51.04 MA King Philip Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
7.
Zoe Plante
Gabrielle Devlin
Colleen Waters
Kerina Geminiani

1:51.64 MA Mansfield Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
8.
Relay Team
1:52.15 MA Franklin Jan 12 MSTCA D1 Relays
9.
Catherine Dizney
Isabel Hallal
Meghan Murphy
Lindsey Piscitelli

1:53.84 MA Foxboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
10.
Madison Perry
Tatum Perry
Zoe Chazan
Haley Gilman

1:54.77 MA Oliver Ames Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship


View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.
Samantha Hawkins
Celine Ibrahim
Emily Nardelli
Lily Wetherbee

4:07.63 MA North Attleboro Mar 02 New England Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Nia Mainer-Smith
Morgan Zakrzewski
Kerla Sylvestre
Olivia Dias

4:12.67 MA Taunton Feb 14 MIAA Division 1 Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:15.43 MA Franklin Jan 26 MSTCA INVITE Large
4.
Relay Team
4:17.02 MA Stoughton Jan 19 MSTCA D3 Relays
5.
Relay Team
4:17.45 MA Milford Jan 25 Hock #5
6.
Relay Team
4:19.72 MA King Philip Jan 13 MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
7.
Marika Fillion
Eliana Boxerman
Carolyn Bayha
Ariella Levy

4:19.97 MA Sharon Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
8.
Relay Team
4:21.87 MA Mansfield Jan 04 Hock #3
9.
Emma Dahl
Isabel Hallal
Meghan Murphy
Olivia Simoneau

4:32.33 MA Foxboro Dec 15 Hock #2
10.
Relay Team
4:44.75 MA Oliver Ames Jan 04 Hock #3


View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.
Katherine Miller
Grace Fernandez
Grace Doyle
Bryn Anderson

9:49.84 MA Mansfield Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
2.
Julia Fenerty
Samantha Powderly
Sydney Hawkins
Riley Fitzpatrick

9:56.20 MA Franklin Feb 14 MIAA Division 1 Championships
3.
Relay Team
10:03.14 MA Taunton Jan 12 MSTCA D1 Relays
4.
Isabelle Crocker
Ryenn Hart
Liliana Rolfe
Makayla Griffin

10:13.48 MA King Philip Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
5.
Relay Team
10:26.19 MA Milford Jan 19 MSTCA D3 Relays
6.
Stephanie Hawkins
Catherine Hanewich
Marta Botelho
Allison Carter

10:46.08 MA North Attleboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
7.
Emma Dahl
Jill Finn
Lexi Quinn
Emily Steele

10:50.63 MA Foxboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
8.
Relay Team
10:59.05 MA Stoughton Jan 19 MSTCA D3 Relays
9.
Brianna Gibson
Lydia Uhlar
Abby Hodges
Abbey Boyce

11:03.51 MA Oliver Ames Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
10.
Daphne Theiler
Eliana Boxerman
Taylor Saks
Marika Fillion

11:09.88 MA Sharon Feb 09 Hockomock Championships


View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1. 12 Julia Mechlinski
38' 6PR MA North Attleboro Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
2. 12 Delaney Sherman
31' 9.5PR MA North Attleboro Jan 04 Hock #3
3. 11 Bronwyn Mahoney
31' 8PR MA Canton Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
4. 11 Bailee Ziolkowski
31' 4PR MA King Philip Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
5. 12 Sthanisha Moreau
31' 0PR MA Taunton Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
6. 10 Grace Simone
30' 11.5PR MA Oliver Ames Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
7. 11 Jada Johnson
30' 9.25PR MA Sharon Dec 28 Boston Holiday Challenge
8. 12 Ericka Gaucher
30' 9PR MA Oliver Ames Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
9. 12 Kerina Geminiani
30' 6.75PR MA Mansfield Feb 15 MIAA Division 2 Championship
10. 12 Avery Knous
29' 10 MA Franklin Feb 09 Hockomock Championships


View full rankings...
High Jump
1. 11 Jada Johnson
5' 8PR MA Sharon Dec 15 Hock #2
2. 12 Amanda Mangano
5' 2 MA Mansfield Jan 25 Hock #5

12 Dreya Martin
5' 2PR MA Franklin Feb 09 Hockomock Championships

12 Gabrielle McLaughlin
5' 2PR MA Oliver Ames Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
5. 10 Paige Berdos
5' 0 MA King Philip Jan 04 Hock #3

11 Ari Preacher
5' 0PR MA North Attleboro Jan 25 Hock #5

9 Sarah Brogioli
5' 0PR MA Milford Feb 16 MIAA Division 3 Championship
8. 12 Takara Keele
4' 10PR MA Attleboro Jan 25 Hock #5

9 Jillian Fenerty
4' 10PR MA Franklin Jan 06 Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School

12 Jill Patel
4' 10PR MA Sharon Dec 15 Hock #2


View full rankings...
Long Jump
1. 11 Jada Johnson
18' 6.75PR MA Sharon Feb 23 MIAA All-State Championship
2. 11 Lily Wetherbee
18' 3.75PR MA North Attleboro Dec 28 Boston Holiday Challenge
3. 10 Kerry O'Connor
16' 11.5 MA Milford Feb 09 Hockomock Championships

12 Amanda Mangano
16' 11.5PR MA Mansfield Dec 23 MSTCA Speed Classic - Large Schools
5. 11 Victoria Gravel
16' 10 MA Taunton Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
6. 11 Cassidy Becker
16' 9.25PR MA North Attleboro Feb 27 MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
7. 12 Celine Ibrahim
16' 8PR MA North Attleboro Dec 28 Boston Holiday Challenge
8. 12 Avonia Herbert
16' 4.5PR MA Sharon Feb 09 Hockomock Championships
9. 12 Abigail Dunne
16' 0.5PR MA King Philip Feb 27 MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
10. 12 Zoe Plante
15' 8.75PR MA Mansfield Jan 04 Hock #3


View full rankings...