Stacks Image 5667

Boys Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5. 12 Hugo Lopes
11.62a Milford
44. 10 Lucas Rocha
12.66a Milford
49. 10 Keithley Sutton
12.73a Milford
66. 9 Nicolas Rocheleau
13.09a Milford
74. 9 Matthew Girard
13.36a Milford
75. 9 Matthew Girard
13.36a Milford
84. 9 Ravano Mays
13.64a Milford
85. 9 Angelo Romero
13.66aSR Milford
91. 9 Isaac Weng
13.87a Milford
95. 10 Joshua Kravets
14.09a Milford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3. 12 Hugo Lopes
23.54aSR Milford
22. 10 Maxwell Martin
25.39a Milford
25. 12 Ryan Kelley
25.68aSR Milford
41. 9 Nicolas Rocheleau
26.71a Milford
47. 9 Matthew Girard
27.20a Milford
48. 9 Ravano Mays
27.20a Milford
54. - Mustafa Sheikh
28.02a Milford
55. 10 Joshua Kravets
28.05aSR Milford
58. 9 Angelo Romero
28.67aSR Milford
66. 10 Andres Alverez-Romero
29.90aSR Milford
72. 11 Ted Sterns
31.42aSR Milford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

34. 12 Ryan Kelley
55.01a Milford
38. 11 Anthony Ghalbouni
55.86aSR Milford
47. 11 Samuel Vilt
57.98aSR Milford
55. 12 Kyle Hupe
59.70aSR Milford
1. 11 Rushad Daruwalla
1:00.29a Milford
8. 9 Connor Breen
1:01.83a Milford
10. - Mustafa Sheikh
1:03.15a Milford
12. 10 Andres Alverez-Romero
1:03.50a Milford
18. 9 Isaac Weng
1:04.92aSR Milford
23. 11 Ted Sterns
1:08.86aSR Milford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Joey Madden
1:58.33aSR Milford
51. 9 Andrew Weber
2:44.06aSR Milford
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

2. 12 Miguel Torres
4:40.26a Milford
4. 11 Maxwell Manor
4:44.07aSR Milford
32. 11 Gabriel Pardo Cota
5:30.37aSR Milford
44. 9 Andrew Weber
5:57.61aSR Milford
48. 9 James Lynch
6:36.76aSR Milford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

13. 11 Tyler Giroux
19.16a Milford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.
Relay Team
48.39a Milford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10. 10 Maxwell Martin
17-6.50" Milford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

20. 9 Ravano Mays
30-1.50" Milford
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Varsity - Finals

6. 12 Sean Lehane
2159SR Milford

Girls Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2. 12 Sydney Sutton
13.21a Milford
15. 9 Jenna Mastroianni
14.4a Milford
19. 10 Sarah Pointer
14.53a Milford
21. 12 Sienna Pierce
14.81a Milford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 10 Kerry O'Connor
26.65a Milford
4. 10 Emma Lawrence
28.05a Milford
6. 12 Sydney Sutton
28.47a Milford
10. 9 Jenna Mastroianni
30.01a Milford
15. 12 Sienna Pierce
30.48a Milford
22. 9 Maren Halpin
32.42a Milford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 10 Kerry O'Connor
1:01.37a Milford
2. 10 Emma Lawrence
1:03.61a Milford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4. 11 Alexis Marcolini
2:42.70a Milford
17. 11 Jillian Paccico
3:05.19aSR Milford
18. 9 Maren Halpin
3:06.02aPR Milford
19. 10 Alyssa Monahan
3:07.10a Milford
20. 10 Brittany Silverman
3:26.75a Milford
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

3. 11 Sara Comisky
5:50.80a Milford
7. 11 Alexis Marcolini
5:57.06aPR Milford
24. 11 Jillian Paccico
6:30.54aPR Milford
30. 10 Alyssa Monahan
6:39.73a Milford
36. 10 Brittany Silverman
7:08.79aPR Milford
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

15. 9 Jenna Mastroianni
14.4aPR Milford
19. 10 Sarah Pointer
14.53aPR Milford
21. 12 Sienna Pierce
14.81aPR Milford
3. 10 Catherine Madden
17.55a Milford
20. 9 Kate Pease
21.78a Milford
2. 12 Sydney Sutton
13.21a Milford
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

9. 9 Kate Pease
1:27.81aPR Milford
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

4. 12 Sienna Pierce
86' 4""q Milford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1. 9 Sarah Brogioli
4' 10"" Milford
7. 10 Sarah Pointer
4' 4"" Milford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10. 11 Kristina Chiarelli
26' 4.50"" Milford
13. 10 Emma Kingkade
24' 0"" Milford

Stacks Image 5643

Milford @ Mansfield Speed Classic

Boys Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4. 11 Pedro Moura
11.63aPR Milford
8. 12 Sean Lehane
11.82aSR Milford
17. 10 Kevin O'Connor
12.45a Milford
20.
Janton Luckett
12.61a Milford
22. 10 Maxwell Martin
12.64aPR Milford
25. 10 Keithley Sutton
12.79a Milford
30. 10 Lucas Rocha
12.87a Milford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5. 11 Pedro Moura
23.13aPR Milford
11. 12 Sean Lehane
24.13aPR Milford
16. 10 Kevin O'Connor
24.50aPR Milford
22.
Janton Luckett
25.19a Milford
23. 10 Maxwell Martin
25.31aPR Milford
37. 9 Samuel Borst
26.54aPR Milford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Hugo Lopes
51.97aPR Milford
3. 12 Ryan Kelley
54.31a Milford
12. 11 Tyler Giroux
58.84aPR Milford
13. 12 Miguel Torres
58.87aPR Milford
14. 11 Samuel Vilt
59.07a Milford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Joey Madden
2:03.48a Milford
2. 12 Gianni Panno
2:06.11a Milford
8. 12 Chris Berthrong
2:14.94a Milford

Girls Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 10 Kerry O'Connor
12.61a Milford
4. 12 Sydney Sutton
13.01a Milford
11. 10 Emma Lawrence
13.59aPR Milford
21. 9 Sarah Brogioli
14.22a Milford
23. 9 Jenna Mastroianni
14.24a Milford
24. 12 Savannah Tobin
14.35a Milford
25. 10 Sarah Pointer
14.38a Milford
26. 12 Sienna Pierce
14.51a Milford
28. 11 Liz Baza
14.56aPR Milford
30. 10 Emma Kingkade
14.66aPR Milford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2. 12 Sydney Sutton
26.60aPR Milford
17. 12 Sienna Pierce
29.26a Milford
21. 10 Sarah Pointer
29.69a Milford
23. 9 Jenna Mastroianni
29.76aPR Milford
26. 11 Liz Baza
30.32aSR Milford
40. 9 Maren Halpin
31.67a Milford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 10 Kerry O'Connor
59.69aSR Milford
2. 10 Emma Lawrence
1:01.52aPR Milford
7. 11 Alexis Marcolini
1:07.16aPR Milford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11. 11 Sara Comisky
2:44.46aPR Milford
12. 12 Lillian Thibeault
2:46.95aPR Milford
20. 10 Alyssa Monahan
2:58.36a Milford
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1. 9 Sarah Brogioli
17.40a Milford
4. 10 Emma Kingkade
18.12aPR Milford

Stacks Image 5594

Milford Girls open season with win over Sharon 69-66

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Sydney Sutton
12.9h Milford
2. 12 Veronica Wallace
13.0hPR Sharon

9 Simone Dunbar
13.3hPR Sharon
3. 9 Sarah Brogioli
13.4h Milford

9 Jenna Mastroianni
13.6hPR Milford

12 Rosabelle Fergus
14.1hPR Sharon

9 Ashley Young
14.3hPR Sharon

12 Savannah Tobin
14.5h Milford

11 Liz Baza
14.5h Milford

10 Adrianna Crisafulli
14.5h Milford

12 Ana Alvarenga
14.7h Milford

9 Sarah Yi
14.8hPR Sharon

11 Isabella De Souza
14.9h Milford

12 Camryn Coke
15.2hSR Milford

10 Caitlin Prior
15.2h Milford

10 Gabby Borr
15.2h Milford

10 Leah Clancy
15.3hSR Sharon

11 Alexandra Shlopak
15.7hSR Sharon

10 Kaitlyn Mobilia
15.9hPR Milford

10 Christina Greer
15.9hPR Milford

10 Michaela Girard
16.1hSR Milford

9 Shelby Okstein
16.1h Sharon

9 Thy Uong
16.1h Sharon

10 Rebecca Gaffin
16.1hSR Milford

9 Ella Rose Harpin
16.3h Milford

9 Elizabeth Luo
16.3hPR Sharon

9 Sylvia Woodbury
16.4hPR Sharon

9 Emilie Allaire
16.4h Sharon

9 Kaleigh Connolly
16.5h Sharon

9 Shiraz Becker
16.5h Sharon

9 Rosibell Briceno
16.6h Milford

10 Sophie Biran
16.7hSR Sharon

9 Nishi Patel
16.7hPR Sharon

9 Lia Cooper
17.0hPR Sharon

10 Amar Hammond
17.3hPR Sharon

10 Emily Marcus
17.3hSR Sharon

10 Nitya Prabhakar
18.4hPR Sharon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 10 Emma Lawrence
27.3h Milford
2. 12 Sienna Pierce
29.0hSR Milford
3. 10 Sarah Pointer
29.8h Milford

12 Rosabelle Fergus
30.1hSR Sharon

11 Isabella De Souza
30.2hSR Milford

11 Liz Baza
30.4h Milford

9 Maren Halpin
30.7h Milford

9 Sarah Yi
31.2h Sharon

10 Caitlin Prior
31.5hPR Milford

10 Emily Mao
32.6hSR Sharon

12 Jenyea Byfield
32.7hPR Milford

10 Gabby Borr
32.8h Milford

10 Christina Greer
33.8hPR Milford

11 Alexandra Shlopak
33.8hPR Sharon

9 Elisa Van Dijk
34.1h Sharon

9 Ella Rose Harpin
34.2hPR Milford

9 Sylvia Woodbury
34.3hPR Sharon

10 Rebecca Gaffin
34.7hSR Milford

9 Nishi Patel
35.7hPR Sharon

10 Amanda Martins
36.0hSR Sharon

9 Carmella Bon Tempo
41.2h Milford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 10 Kerry O'Connor
59.8hSR Milford
2. 10 Carolyn Bayha
1:05.4hPR Sharon
3. 9 Maren Halpin
69.7hPR Milford

9 Fiona Jorden
76.2h Milford

9 Elisa Van Dijk
1:17hPR Sharon

9 Kayla Schechter
1:28.4hPR Sharon
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals


10 Kerry O'Connor
60.1hSR Milford

10 Emma Lawrence
63.7h Milford

11 Bella Gonzalez
64.8hSR Milford

11 Alexis Marcolini
67.9hSR Milford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Alexis Marcolini
2:33.0h Milford
2. 10 Taylor Saks
2:39.6hPR Sharon
3. 12 Catherine Griffin
2:40.3hSR Sharon

10 Alyssa Monahan
2:56.6h Milford

10 Alyssa Monahan
3:02.1h Milford

10 Brittany Silverman
3:17.0h Milford

10 Brittany Silverman
3:20.3h Milford
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Sara Comisky
5:47.2hPR Milford
2. 11 Elliana Hershman
5:49.7hSR Sharon
3. 11 Eliana Boxerman
5:56.4hPR Sharon

12 Lillian Thibeault
6:11.6hPR Milford

12 Musheera Khandaker
6:26.9hPR Sharon

11 Jillian Paccico
6:31.4hPR Milford

10 Margaret Li
6:34.2hSR Sharon

10 Berta Faktorovich
6:36.9hPR Sharon

10 Alyssa Monahan
6:38.1hSR Milford

10 Sofia Wilson
6:57.5hPR Milford

10 Sofia Wilson
6:59.0h Milford
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Sara Comisky
12:36.0hPR Milford
2. 9 Daphne Theiler
12:36.4hPR Sharon
3. 12 Lillian Thibeault
13:13.0hPR Milford

12 Dana Jaffe
13:40hSR Sharon

11 Kavya Anbarasu
14:33hSR Sharon
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Jada Johnson
15.0hSR Sharon
2. 11 Elizabeth Lee
16.5hSR Sharon
3. 12 Cassie Probert
17.5hSR Milford

12 Ariana Covino
17.7h Milford

9 Sarah Brogioli
17.8h Milford

10 Emma Kingkade
18.9h Milford

12 Jill Patel
19.7hSR Sharon

9 Paige Oliveri
20.7h Milford
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Jada Johnson
1:06.3hSR Sharon
2. 11 Bella Gonzalez
69.5hSR Milford
3. 12 Ariella Levy
1:11.2hSR Sharon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.
Relay Team
53.6h Sharon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.
Relay Team
4:16.5h Milford


Relay Team
4:35.8h Sharon
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Claudia Sevi
25' 6.5"SR Sharon

11 Cathy El-Halal
24' 11"PR Sharon
2. 12 Adanna Ogbonnanze
21' 10"PR Sharon

12 Grace El-Halal
20' 3"PR Sharon

9 Laure Lorenzen
19' 10"PR Sharon

9 Carmella Bon Tempo
17-05.5PR Milford

9 Emma Tredeau
16-11PR Milford

10 Kaitlyn Mobilia
13-05.00 Milford
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals


9 Sarah Brogioli
81-10.00 Milford
2. 11 Olivia Lango-Leonard
71' 10"SR Sharon
3. 12 Claudia Sevi
64'SR Sharon

11 Erin Wheeler
59-08.00 Milford

12 Jenisys Simmons
56' 6"PR Sharon

9 Gabriella Mobilia
51-00.00 Milford

12 Lucy Kingkade
49-10.00PR Milford

11 Kristina Chiarelli
47-00.00PR Milford

12 Keyara Concepcion
44' 2"PR Sharon

10 Kaitlyn Mobilia
43-07.00 Milford

10 Paige Alves
41-07.00 Milford
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Sienna Pierce
88-05.50PR Milford
2. 11 Erin Wheeler
66-01.00SR Milford
3. 12 Jenisys Simmons
53' 11"SR Sharon

11 Bella Gonzalez
46-00PR Milford

9 Laure Lorenzen
43' 5"PR Sharon

11 Cathy El-Halal
38' 4"PR Sharon

12 Grace El-Halal
37' 11"PR Sharon

12 Adanna Ogbonnanze
37' 2"PR Sharon
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Jada Johnson
5' 4"SR Sharon
2. 9 Sarah Brogioli
5-00.00 Milford
3. 12 Ariana Covino
4-10 Milford

9 Jenna Mastroianni
4-06PR Milford

11 Kaitlyn Wallace
4' 4"SR Sharon

12 Jill Patel
4' 4"SR Sharon

11 Elizabeth Lee
4' 4"SR Sharon

12 Cassie Probert
4-02 Milford

10 Sarah Pointer
4-00 Milford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1. 10 Kerry O'Connor
17-02.00 Milford
2. 9 Simone Dunbar
15' 6"PR Sharon
3. 10 Emma Kingkade
14-11.50 Milford

10 Sarah Pointer
14-08 Milford

9 Ashley Young
13' 7.75"PR Sharon

11 Kaitlyn Wallace
13' 5.5"SR Sharon

9 Sarah Yi
12' 9"PR Sharon

12 Savannah Tobin
12-05.00SR Milford

9 Gabriella Mobilia
12-02.50 Milford

11 Elizabeth Lee
12'SR Sharon

12 Camryn Coke
11-05.00PR Milford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Jada Johnson
36' 4"PR Sharon
2. 12 Veronica Wallace
34' 7"SR Sharon
3. 12 Ariana Covino
30-11.00PR Milford

10 Emma Kingkade
29-11.50PR Milford

11 Kristina Chiarelli
28-01.00 Milford

Boys results Milford (77) vs Sharon (58)

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Hugo Lopes
10.9hSR Milford
2. 12 Javon Epps
11.3hPR Sharon
3. 11 Pedro Moura
11.5hPR Milford

12 Ruiheng Bai
11.9hSR Sharon

10 Lucas Rocha
12.1hSR Milford

10 Ike Ogbonnanze
12.1hPR Sharon

11 Duriel Johnson
12.1hPR Sharon

10 Keithley Sutton
12.5h Milford

10 Dominic Schofield
12.5h Milford

11 Reonald Crosby
12.6hPR Sharon

11 Shane Roye
12.8hSR Sharon

9 Isaac Weng
13.1h Milford

10 Adam Bentahar
13.2hPR Sharon

10 Jerry Vega
13.5hPR Milford

10 Joshua Kravets
13.6hPR Milford

9 Angelo Romero
13.6hPR Milford

10 Nicholas Bouchard
13.7hPR Sharon

11 Patrick Monaghan
13.8hPR Sharon

9 Lucas Hu
13.9h Sharon

9 Nicolae Chetroi
13.9hPR Sharon

9 Tyler Foresto
13.9h Milford

9 Matt Gerad
14.0h Milford

10 Rami Haider
14.9hPR Sharon

10 Umer Amir
15.0h Milford

10 Caleb Rodriguez
15.2h Milford

10 William Frier
15.5hSR Sharon


James Ryan
15.7h Milford

9 Noah Jaber
16.8hPR Sharon

11 Daniel Ghanem
17.1hPR Sharon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Sean Lehane
24.1hPR Milford
2. 12 Aaron Strong
24.2hSR Sharon
3. 10 Kevin O'Connor
25.1hPR Milford

10 Maxwell Martin
25.5hPR Milford

11 Duriel Johnson
25.7hPR Sharon

11 Reonald Crosby
26.1hPR Sharon

10 Jack Jansons
26.1h Milford

11 Shane Roye
26.5hSR Sharon

- Matt Gerard
26.8hPR Milford

11 Benjamin Boyer
27.0hSR Milford

10 Rami Haider
27.2hPR Sharon

- Mustafa Sheikh
27.7hPR Milford

9 Avi Seri
28.1h Milford

10 Joshua Kravets
28.1hPR Milford

10 Brendan Joyce
28.2hPR Milford

10 William Frier
28.7hPR Sharon

9 Jack Weiner
30.3hPR Milford

10 Kevin Grifone
30.5hPR Sharon

9 Aidan Yoon
30.8hPR Sharon

9 Nicolae Chetroi
31.1hPR Sharon

10 Caleb Rodriguez
31.9hPR Milford

9 Noah Jaber
32.6hPR Sharon

- Danny Ciccone Jr.
33.1hPR Milford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Rafaell Feliciano
52.6hPR Milford
2. 12 Ryan Kelley
53.5hPR Milford
3. 10 Gabe Soares
57.6hPR Milford

12 Alefe Oliveira
57.8hPR Milford

11 Samuel Vilt
58.6hPR Milford

10 Jack Jansons
59.1hPR Milford

11 Rushad Daruwalla
59.4hPR Milford

9 Avi Seri
62.0hPR Milford

- Mustafa Sheikh
62.4hPR Milford

9 Eddie Li
1:02.7hPR Sharon

10 Andres Alverez-Romero
62.9h Milford

9 Amrik Eadara
1:03.2hPR Sharon

- David Coplan
64.4hPR Milford

9 Nikhil Kalakonnavar
1:06.3hPR Sharon

9 Jacob Bleecker
1:08.6hPR Sharon

11 Ted Sterns
68.9hPR Milford

9 Shreesh Nalatwad
1:09.5hPR Sharon

- Danny Ciccone Jr.
73.0hPR Milford
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals


12 Hugo Lopes
50.1hPR Milford

12 Joey Madden
52.3hSR Milford

11 Rafaell Feliciano
52.7hPR Milford

12 Ryan Kelley
54.3hPR Milford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Joey Madden
2:00.3hSR Milford
2. 12 Gianni Panno
2:05.3hPR Milford
3. 12 Chris Berthrong
2:06.1hPR Milford

10 Mark Starovoytov
2:07.5hPR Sharon

10 Gabe Soares
2:15.5hPR Milford

10 Saaketh Ramoju
2:33hSR Sharon

12 Ian Lewis
2:38.9hSR Sharon

10 Benjamin Levy
2:42hPR Sharon

11 Eric Liu
2:52hSR Sharon
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Alexander Starovoytov
4:38.9hPR Sharon
2. 12 Miguel Torres
4:40.2hPR Milford
3. 12 Anthony DiStauro
4:49.9hPR Milford

12 Chris Berthrong
4:52.0hSR Milford

10 Bradley Weiss
4:57.3hPR Sharon

12 Timothy Liu
5:05.5hPR Sharon

10 Siddharth Reddy
5:05.8hPR Sharon

- Jacob Dubin
5:12hSR Sharon

11 Liam Bennett
5:21.8hPR Milford

12 Aayush Patel
5:23.2hPR Milford

9 Matthew Faberman
5:33.6hPR Sharon

9 Reuben Chorney
5:39.2hPR Sharon

11 Jiaqi Liu
5:42.2hSR Sharon

10 Robby Schnitzer
5:43hPR Sharon

9 Barry Spoto
5:43hPR Sharon

10 Noah Tolentino
5:45.9hPR Sharon

10 Jason Xiong
6:00.1hPR Sharon

9 Daniel Cooper
6:21.5hPR Sharon

12 Ohm Patel
6:47.5h Milford

9 James Lynch
6:58.2h Milford
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1. 11 Maxwell Manor
10:10.0hPR Milford
2. 12 Anthony DiStauro
10:17.7hPR Milford
3. 12 Miguel Torres
10:17.7hPR Milford

11 James Kong
10:57.4hSR Sharon

- Jacob Dubin
11:19.8hSR Sharon

10 Alexander Tao
12:00hPR Sharon

9 Ryan Wilson
13:09.1h Milford

9 Andrew Weber
13:11.9hPR Milford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1. 10 Patrick McManus
16.0hPR Sharon
2. 11 Tyler Giroux
18.6hPR Milford
3. 9 Samuel Borst
19.6hPR Milford
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1. 10 Patrick McManus
59.2hSR Sharon
2. 11 Tyler Giroux
63.9hPR Milford
3. 9 Samuel Borst
65.4hPR Milford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.
Relay Team
46.0h Sharon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.
Relay Team
3:29.3h Milford


Relay Team
3:58.4h Sharon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

3. 10 Jerry Vega
37-07.00PR Milford

10 Ike Ogbonnanze
37' 4"PR Sharon
2. 10 Nick Yohn
36-10.00PR Milford