Link to full results:

https://www.athletic.net/TrackAndField/MeetResults.aspx?Meet=368112&show=all

Milford Boys Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

9. 12 Sean Lehane
11.41aPR Milford
15. 10 Kevin O'Connor
11.66a Milford
28. 10 Keithley Sutton
12.33a Milford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7. 12 Sean Lehane
23.12aPR Milford
24. 10 Kevin O'Connor
24.67a Milford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1. 12 Hugo Lopes
50.37aPR Milford
8. 11 Rafaell Feliciano
52.62aPR Milford
15. 12 Ryan Kelley
54.07a Milford
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals


12 Hugo Lopes
49.9h Milford

12 Joey Madden
51.9h Milford

11 Rafaell Feliciano
52.4hPR Milford

11 Anthony Ghalbouni
52.5hPR Milford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2. 12 Joey Madden
1:57.77aSR Milford
11. 12 Gianni Panno
2:04.70aPR Milford
14. 12 Chris Berthrong
2:07.79a Milford
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

7. 11 Maxwell Manor
4:35.21aPR Milford
22. 11 Liam Bennett
5:02.13aPR Milford
24. 12 Aayush Patel
5:08.01aPR Milford
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

4. 12 Miguel Torres
9:54.62aPR Milford
9. 12 Anthony DiStauro
10:17.59a Milford
23. 9 James Comisky
11:07.80a Milford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

19. 11 Tyler Giroux
18.31a Milford
23. 9 Samuel Borst
19.73a Milford
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12. 11 Anthony Ghalbouni
1:02.03a Milford
14. 11 Tyler Giroux
1:03.27a Milford
20. 9 Samuel Borst
1:06.36a Milford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.
Kevin O'Connor
Anton Lucket
Sean Lehane
Hugo Lopes

44.29a Milford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.
Rafaell Feliciano
Anthony Ghalbouni
Joey Madden
Hugo Lopes

3:27.09a Milford
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6.
Chris Berthrong
Miguel Torres
Maxwell Manor
Gianni Panno

8:30.80a Milford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11. 10 Nick Yohn
38-01.00 Milford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

13. 11 Tyler Giroux
105-01 Milford
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

23. 10 Nick Yohn
117-08PR Milford
26. 10 Joshua Kravets
107-06 Milford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

15. 12 Anton Lucket
5-04.00 Milford


Milford Girls Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6. 12 Sydney Sutton
12.70aSR Milford
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

5. 12 Sydney Sutton
12.72a Milford
15. 9 Jenna Mastroianni
13.44a Milford
27. 10 Sarah Pointer
13.90a Milford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10. 12 Sydney Sutton
26.70a Milford
21. 12 Sienna Pierce
28.19aSR Milford
34. 10 Isabella Peniche
30.72a Milford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2. 10 Kerry O'Connor
58.50aSR Milford
4. 10 Emma Lawrence
59.80aSR Milford
25. 9 Maren Halpin
1:09.53a Milford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8. 11 Alexis Marcolini
2:30.52aSR Milford
29. 11 Jillian Paccico
2:55.27aSR Milford
31. 10 Brittany Silverman
3:10.88aSR Milford
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

27. 10 Alyssa Monahan
6:29.02aSR Milford
29. 10 Sofia Wilson
6:55.58a Milford
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

11. 11 Sara Comisky
12:38.10a Milford
15. 12 Lillian Thibeault
12:54.03aSR Milford
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

10. 9 Sarah Brogioli
16.49a Milford
14. 12 Cassie Probert
17.04a Milford
15. 10 Catherine Madden
17.09aSR Milford
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

6. 11 Bella Gonzalez
1:10.98a Milford
12. 12 Ariana Covino
1:15.32aSR Milford
25. 9 Kathryn Pease
1:27.73aSR Milford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.
Jenna Mastroianni
Cassie Probert
Sienna Pierce
Sydney Sutton

51.83a Milford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.
Kerry O'Connor
Bella Gonzalez
Alexis Marcolini
Emma Lawrence

4:08.00a Milford
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

11.
Sara Comisky
Alexis Marcolini
Lillian Thibeault
Hannah Martin

11:44.65a Milford
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

26. 12 Lucy Kingkade
25-07.00SR Milford
31. 9 Fiona Jorden
20-08.00 Milford
32. 12 Ana Alvarenga
20-03.00 Milford
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

5. 9 Sarah Brogioli
94-03 Milford
20. 11 Erin Wheeler
71-04 Milford
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

10. 12 Sienna Pierce
90-08 Milford
25. 12 Ana Alvarenga
62-10SR Milford
26. 11 Erin Wheeler
61-07 Milford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8. 9 Sarah Brogioli
4-08.00 Milford
12. 12 Ariana Covino
4-08.00 Milford
25. 9 Jenna Mastroianni
4-02.00 Milford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3. 10 Kerry O'Connor
17-06.75 Milford
15. 10 Emma Kingkade
14-11.25 Milford
-- 10 Sarah Pointer
FOUL Milford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

15. 12 Ariana Covino
31-07.00SR Milford
20. 10 Emma Kingkade
30-02.00 Milford
22. 11 Kristina Chiarelli
29-06.75SR Milford



Stacks Image 6112

Hock Champs • 4x400

Stacks Image 6118

Hock Runner-up • 4x400